Agate Restaurant
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo
Restaurant – illustrative photo

RestaurantBainbridge Island, WA

Agate Restaurant

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Agate Restaurant yet. Call (206) 855-3737 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

500 Winslow Way East
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110

About Agate Restaurant

Located at 500 Winslow Way East in Bainbridge Island, Washington, Agate Restaurant is a restaurant. It's part of our guide to 44 restaurants, cafes and bars in Bainbridge Island.

Available service options are dine-in. On the menu: regional.

You can reach the team at (206) 855-3737.

Quick facts

Category
Restaurant · Regional
Address
500 Winslow Way East, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Agate Restaurant? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Agate Restaurant located?

Agate Restaurant is located at 500 Winslow Way East, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110.

What is the phone number of Agate Restaurant?

You can call Agate Restaurant at (206) 855-3737.

Does Agate Restaurant offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Agate Restaurant. Listed service options: dine-in.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.